Imaging solutions with Free Software & Open Hardware

Who's online

There are currently 0 users online.

Subscribe to Wiki Recent Changes feed
Track the most recent changes to the wiki in this feed. MediaWiki 1.28.0
Updated: 56 min 54 sec ago

Elphel camera parts 0353-01

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 15:07

0353-01-555 - Eyesis4Pi Power cable 48V:

← Older revision Revision as of 21:07, 16 October 2014 (8 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 111: Line 111: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN SOCKET 8POS 1.25MM CRIMP digikey p/n H1569-ND+{| -6 x CONN TERM 26-28AWG CRIMP GOLD digikey p/n H1577CT-ND+|- -1 x CONN SOCKET 6POS 0.100 W/RAMP/RIB digikey p/n WM2616-ND+| 1x CONN SOCKET 8POS 1.25MM CRIMP   -6 x CONN RCPT CRIMP 22-30AWG GOLD digikey p/n WM3725CT-ND or similar+| digikey p/n H1569-ND  +|-  +| 6x CONN TERM 26-28AWG CRIMP GOLD    +| digikey p/n H1577CT-ND  +|-  +| 1x CONN SOCKET 6POS 0.100 W/RAMP/RIB    +| digikey p/n WM2616-ND  +|-  +| 6x CONN RCPT CRIMP 22-30AWG GOLD    +| digikey p/n WM3725CT-ND or similar  +|} ---- ---- Line 123: Line 133: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450200) dk p/n WM1845-ND+{| -1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/n WM1847-ND+|1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW   -4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/n WM7082CT-ND+|(Molex: 0436450200) digikey p/n WM1845-ND  +|-  +|1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW    +|(Molex: 0436450400) digikey p/n WM1847-ND  +|-  +|4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD    +|(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND  +|} ---- ---- Line 134: Line 151: |- |- |} |} -2 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/m WM1847-ND+{| -4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/m WM7082CT-ND+|2 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW    +|(Molex: 0436450400) digikey p/m WM1847-ND  +|-  +|4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD    +|(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/m WM7082CT-ND  +|} ---- ----  + === 0353-01-553 - Eyesis4Pi 10369 power cable 1-to-4 (for head cameras) === === 0353-01-553 - Eyesis4Pi 10369 power cable 1-to-4 (for head cameras) === {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" Line 143: Line 166: |- |- |} |} -5 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/n WM1847-ND+  -10 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/n WM7082CT-ND+{|  +|5 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW    +|(Molex: 0436450400) digikey p/n WM1847-ND  +|-  +|10 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD    +|(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND  +|} ---- ---- Line 153: Line 182: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/n WM1847-ND+{| -2 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/n WM7082CT-ND+|1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW   -2 x CONN SOCKET 2POS 1.25MM CRIMP dk p/n H1563-ND+|(Molex: 0436450400) digikey p/n WM1847-ND -4 x CONN TERM 26-28AWG CRIMP GOLD dk p/n H1577CT-ND+|-  +|2 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD    +|(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND  +|-  +|2 x CONN SOCKET 2POS 1.25MM CRIMP    +|digikey p/n H1563-ND  +|-  +|4 x CONN TERM 26-28AWG CRIMP GOLD    +|digikey p/n H1577CT-ND  +|} ---- ---- Line 165: Line 203: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450200) dk p/n WM18457-ND+{| -2 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/n WM7082CT-ND+|1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW   -1 x CABLE ASSY 5.5X2.1MM M/F 14' (~10AWG) dk p/n 839-1173-ND+|(Molex: 0436450200) digikey p/n WM18457-ND  +|-  +|2 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD    +|(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND  +|-  +|1 x CABLE ASSY 5.5X2.1MM M/F 14' (~10AWG)    +|digikey p/n 839-1173-ND  +|} ---- ---- Line 177: Line 222: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN SOCKET HOUSING 2POS 1.25MM dk p/n H2179-ND+{| -2 x CONN CONTACT 26-30AWG CRIMP GOLD dk p/n H9991CT-ND+|1 x CONN SOCKET HOUSING 2POS 1.25MM    +|digikey p/n H2179-ND  +|-  +|2 x CONN CONTACT 26-30AWG CRIMP GOLD    +|digikey p/n H9991CT-ND  +|} Oleg

File:0353-01-52.pdf

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:45

uploaded "[[File:0353-01-52.pdf]]"

Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-01

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:43

0353-01-551 - Eyesis4Pi power cable for SSD MUX:

← Older revision Revision as of 20:43, 16 October 2014 Line 103: Line 103: === 0353-01-50 - FPC flexible printed circuit 90 degree for panoramic head === === 0353-01-50 - FPC flexible printed circuit 90 degree for panoramic head === === 0353-01-51 - FPC flexible printed circuit straight for panoramic head === === 0353-01-51 - FPC flexible printed circuit straight for panoramic head ===  +----  +  +=== 0353-01-52 - Eyesis4Pi GPS receiver (Locosys LS2xxxx) cable ===  +{| border="0" cellpadding="2"  +|-  +| [[Image:0353-01-52.png|thumb|[[Media:0353-01-52.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]]  +|-  +|}  +1 x CONN SOCKET 8POS 1.25MM CRIMP digikey p/n H1569-ND  +6 x CONN TERM 26-28AWG CRIMP GOLD digikey p/n H1577CT-ND  +1 x CONN SOCKET 6POS 0.100 W/RAMP/RIB digikey p/n WM2616-ND  +6 x CONN RCPT CRIMP 22-30AWG GOLD digikey p/n WM3725CT-ND or similar ---- ---- Line 111: Line 123: |- |- |} |} -1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450200) dk p/m WM1845-ND+1 x CONN RECEPT 2POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450200) dk p/n WM1845-ND -1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/m WM1847-ND+1 x CONN RECEPT 4POS 3MM SINGLE ROW (Molex: 0436450400) dk p/n WM1847-ND -4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/m WM7082CT-ND+4 x CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD (Molex: 0462350001) dk p/n WM7082CT-ND ---- ----  + === 0353-01-552 - Eyesis4Pi 10369 power cable for stereo pair camera & switch === === 0353-01-552 - Eyesis4Pi 10369 power cable for stereo pair camera & switch === {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" Oleg

File:0353-01-553.pdf

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:26

uploaded a new version of "[[File:0353-01-553.pdf]]"

Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-01

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:12

0353-01-555 - Eyesis4Pi SATA-eSATA power 1-to-2 cable:

← Older revision Revision as of 20:12, 16 October 2014 Line 146: Line 146: ---- ---- -=== 0353-01-555 - Eyesis4Pi SATA-eSATA power 1-to-2 cable ===+=== 0353-01-555 - Eyesis4Pi Power cable 48V === {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- |- Oleg

File:0353-01-553.png

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:04

uploaded a new version of "[[File:0353-01-553.png]]"

Oleg

File:0353-01-555.png

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:03

uploaded a new version of "[[File:0353-01-555.png]]"

Oleg

File:0353-01-556.png

Thu, 10/16/2014 - 14:03

uploaded a new version of "[[File:0353-01-556.png]]"

Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-08

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 17:54

0353-08 Camera assemblies:

← Older revision Revision as of 23:54, 14 October 2014 Line 1: Line 1: == 0353-08 Camera assemblies == == 0353-08 Camera assemblies ==  +=== 0353-08-23 - SFE Adjustment Fixture (post UV) ===  +{{Cad4|0353-08-23}}  +  +---- Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-23

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 17:27

0353-23-25A - Adjustment Arm Insert Rev "A":

← Older revision Revision as of 23:27, 14 October 2014 (3 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 53: Line 53: ---- ---- -=== 0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C  ===+<!--=== 0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C  === {{Cad4|0353-23-20C}} {{Cad4|0353-23-20C}} ---- ----  +-->  +=== 0353-23-20D - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. D  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-20D}}  +  +----  +  +<!-- === 0353-23-21C - Adjustment Arm, Righth, Rev. C  === === 0353-23-21C - Adjustment Arm, Righth, Rev. C  === {{Cad4|0353-23-21C}} {{Cad4|0353-23-21C}}  +  +----  +-->  +=== 0353-23-21D - Adjustment Arm, Righth, Rev. D  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-21D}} ---- ---- Line 78: Line 90: ---- ---- -=== 0353-23-25 - Adjustment Arm Insert ===+<!--=== 0353-23-25 - Adjustment Arm Insert === {{Cad4|0353-23-25}} {{Cad4|0353-23-25}}  +  +----  +-->  +=== 0353-23-25A - Adjustment Arm Insert Rev "A"===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-25A}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-08-23 - SFE Adjustment Fixture (post UV) ===  +{{Cad4|0353-08-23}} ---- ---- Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-23

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 17:14

0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C:

← Older revision Revision as of 23:14, 14 October 2014 Line 53: Line 53: ---- ---- -=== 0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C  ===+<!--=== 0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C  === {{Cad4|0353-23-20C}} {{Cad4|0353-23-20C}}  +  +----  +-->  +  +=== 0353-23-20D - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. D  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-20D}} ---- ---- Andrey.filippov

File:0353-23-25A.stp.tar.gz

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 17:13

uploaded "[[File:0353-23-25A.stp.tar.gz]]"

Andrey.filippov

File:0353-08-23.dxf.tar.gz

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 16:14

uploaded "[[File:0353-08-23.dxf.tar.gz]]"

Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 01:30

0353-19-57 - Mirror Plate:

← Older revision Revision as of 07:30, 14 October 2014 Line 256: Line 256: ---- ----  +  +=== 0353-19-57A - Mirror Plate, Rev.A ===  +{{Cad4|0353-19-57A}}  +  +----  + === 0353-19-58 - SFE Adjustment, insert === === 0353-19-58 - SFE Adjustment, insert === {{Cad4|0353-19-58}} {{Cad4|0353-19-58}} Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-23

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 01:28

0353-23-14 - Thumb screw head:

← Older revision Revision as of 07:28, 14 October 2014 Line 50: Line 50: === 0353-23-14 - Thumb screw head  === === 0353-23-14 - Thumb screw head  === {{Cad4|0353-23-14}} {{Cad4|0353-23-14}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-20C - Adjustment Arm, Left, Rev. C  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-20C}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-21C - Adjustment Arm, Righth, Rev. C  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-21C}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-22B - Adjustment Arm Base, Left, Rev. B  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-22B}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-23B - Adjustment Arm Base, Right, Rev. B  ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-23B}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-24 - Adjustment Base Connector ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-24}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-23-25 - Adjustment Arm Insert ===  +{{Cad4|0353-23-25}} ---- ---- Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 01:21

0353-19-99-18 - Compensation ring, l=1.8mm:

← Older revision Revision as of 07:21, 14 October 2014 Line 668: Line 668: === 0353-19-99-18 - Compensation ring, l=1.8mm === === 0353-19-99-18 - Compensation ring, l=1.8mm === {{Cad4|0353-19-99-18}} {{Cad4|0353-19-99-18}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-19-99-27AL - Compensation ring, l=2.7mm, Aluminum ===  +{{Cad4|0353-19-99-27AL}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-19-99-27ZN - Compensation ring, l=2.7mm, Zinc Alloy ===  +{{Cad4|0353-19-99-27ZN}} ---- ---- Andrey.filippov

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 01:18

0353-97-241 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=12mm, Stainless Steel 18-8:

← Older revision Revision as of 07:18, 14 October 2014 (4 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 73: Line 73: McMaster p/n 91290A023 McMaster p/n 91290A023 {{Cad4|0353-97-20}} {{Cad4|0353-97-20}}  +  +----  +=== 0353-97-201 - Screw, M1.6, Socket Cap, Stainless Steel 18-8, l=6mm ===  +McMaster p/n 91292A263  +{{Cad4|0353-97-201}} ---- ---- Line 86: Line 91: ---- ---- -=== 0353-97-23 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=5mm ===+=== 0353-97-23 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=5mm, Steel, Black Oxide === McMaster p/n 91290A022 McMaster p/n 91290A022 {{Cad4|0353-97-23}} {{Cad4|0353-97-23}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-231 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=5mm, Stainless Steel 18-8 ===  +McMaster p/n 91292A262  +{{Cad4|0353-97-231}} ---- ---- Line 94: Line 105: === 0353-97-24 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=12mm === === 0353-97-24 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=12mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-24}} {{Cad4|0353-97-24}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-241 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=12mm, Stainless Steel 18-8 ===  +McMaster p/n 91292A266  +{{Cad4|0353-97-241}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-25 - Screw M1.6, socket head, l=10mm, Stainless Steel 18-8 ===  +McMaster p/n 91292A265  +{{Cad4|0353-97-25}} ---- ---- Andrey.filippov

File:0353-23-25.stp.tar.gz

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 00:42

uploaded "[[File:0353-23-25.stp.tar.gz]]"

Andrey.filippov

File:0353-97-231.pdf

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 00:22

← Older revision Revision as of 06:22, 14 October 2014 Line 1: Line 1: - +== Licensing ==  +{{CERN OHLv1.1 }} Andrey.filippov

File:0353-97-231.pdf

Tue, 10/14/2014 - 00:21

uploaded "[[File:0353-97-231.pdf]]"

Andrey.filippov

Pages