Imaging solutions with Free Software & Open Hardware

Who's online

There are currently 0 users online.

Subscribe to Wiki Recent Changes feed
Track the most recent changes to the wiki in this feed. MediaWiki 1.28.0
Updated: 6 min 40 sec ago

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Fri, 06/26/2015 - 15:28

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 21:28, 26 June 2015 (4 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 373: Line 373: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. -{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}}+{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G|}} ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4b

Fri, 06/26/2015 - 15:25

Usage:

← Older revision Revision as of 21:25, 26 June 2015 Line 21: Line 21: Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] |- |- -|{{#if: {{2}} | <span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span> | &nbsp; }}+|{{#if: {{{2}}} | <span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span> | &nbsp; }} | | |} |} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Fri, 06/26/2015 - 15:25

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 21:25, 26 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 373: Line 373: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. -{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G|1.frrg 2.test}}+{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}} ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4b

Fri, 06/26/2015 - 15:24

← Older revision Revision as of 21:24, 26 June 2015 (5 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 21: Line 21: Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] |- |- -|<span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span>+|{{#if: {{2}} | <span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span> | &nbsp; }} | | |} |} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Fri, 06/26/2015 - 14:51

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 20:51, 26 June 2015 Line 373: Line 373: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. -{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G|}}+{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G|1.frrg 2.test}} ---- ---- Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Thu, 06/25/2015 - 20:13

0353-19-651B - Sensor ring, Revision "B":

← Older revision Revision as of 02:13, 26 June 2015 Line 388: Line 388: === 0353-19-651B - Sensor ring, Revision "B" === === 0353-19-651B - Sensor ring, Revision "B" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-651B}}+{{Cad4b|0353-19-651B}} ---- ---- Mikhail

MediaWiki:Common.js

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 20:18

Created page with "- Any JavaScript here will be loaded for all users on every page load.: (function () { console.log("Welcome to Elphel Wiki"); }());"

Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 19:09

0353-19-94 - Sensor PCB cover:

← Older revision Revision as of 01:09, 25 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 651: Line 651: === 0353-19-94 - Sensor PCB cover === === 0353-19-94 - Sensor PCB cover === {{Cad4|0353-19-94}} {{Cad4|0353-19-94}}  +<span style='color:red;'>Changelog:</span>  +* <span style='color:red;'>Sensors' connectors won't close</span> ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4a

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 15:31

← Older revision Revision as of 21:31, 24 June 2015 Line 2: Line 2: == Usage == == Usage == Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license -{{Cad4a|basename}}+{{Cad4a|basename|changelog}} </noinclude> </noinclude> {| {| Line 18: Line 18: | | Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3]  +|-  +|<span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span>  +| |} |} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 15:29

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 21:29, 24 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 373: Line 373: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. -{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}}+{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G|}} - + -<span title="TESTO">test</span>+ ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4b

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 15:29

← Older revision Revision as of 21:29, 24 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 2: Line 2: == Usage == == Usage == Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license -{{Cad4a|basename}}+{{Cad4a|basename|changelog}} </noinclude> </noinclude> {| {| Line 20: Line 20: | | Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3] Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3]  +|-  +|<span title="{{{2}}}" style="color:red;">Changelog</span>  +| |} |} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 15:19

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 21:19, 24 June 2015 Line 374: Line 374: Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. {{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}} {{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}}  +  +<span title="TESTO">test</span> ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4b

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 13:46

← Older revision Revision as of 19:46, 24 June 2015 Line 16: Line 16: [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf        2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf        2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +| |} |} | | Oleg

Elphel camera parts

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 17:54

← Older revision Revision as of 23:54, 17 June 2015 Line 315: Line 315: === [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-20#0353-20-04_-_Spacer_for_tripod_mount | 0353-20-04 - Spacer for tripod mount ]] === === [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-20#0353-20-04_-_Spacer_for_tripod_mount | 0353-20-04 - Spacer for tripod mount ]] ===  +----  +----  +  +==  [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27 | 0353-27 - parts internal other]] ==  +=== [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27#0353-27-01_SATA_multiplexer_heat_sink_rail.2C_aluminum  | 0353-27-01 - SATA multiplexer heat sink rail, aluminum]] ===  +=== [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27#0353-27-02_SATA_multiplexer_heat_sink.2C_aluminum  | 0353-27-02 - SATA multiplexer heat sink, aluminum ]] === ---- ---- ---- ---- Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-27

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 17:34

New page

[[Elphel_camera_parts]]
----
=== 0353-27-01 - SATA multiplexer heat sink rail, aluminum ===
{{Cad4a|0353-27-01}}
----
=== 0353-27-02 - SATA multiplexer heat sink, aluminum ===
{{Cad4a|0353-27-02}} Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-00

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 16:07

0353-00-23 - 103697 rev 0 PCB assembly:

← Older revision Revision as of 22:07, 17 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 88: Line 88: ---- ----  +  +=== 0353-00-23-01  - 103697 rev "B" PCB assembly ===  +{{Cad4a|0353-00-23-01}}  +  +----  + === 0353-00-24  - 103696 rev 0 PCB assembly with DB9 connector === === 0353-00-24  - 103696 rev 0 PCB assembly with DB9 connector === {{Cad4|0353-00-24}} {{Cad4|0353-00-24}} Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 16:24

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 22:24, 15 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 325: Line 325: === 0353-19-64D - SFE Module, Base, Rev "D" === === 0353-19-64D - SFE Module, Base, Rev "D" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-64D}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-64D}} ---- ---- === 0353-19-641D - SFE Module, Base, with shifted lens center,  Rev "D" === === 0353-19-641D - SFE Module, Base, with shifted lens center,  Rev "D" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-641D}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-641D}} ---- ---- Line 370: Line 372: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-65G}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Template:Cad4b

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 14:04

New page

<noinclude>
== Usage ==
Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license
{{Cad4a|basename}}
</noinclude>
{|
|- valign="bottom"
|
{| border="0" cellpadding="3" style="border:1px solid lightgray;border-collapse:collapse;"
|-
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.jpeg http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_resized.jpeg]</span>
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_extra.jpeg http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_extra_resized.jpeg]</span>
|-
|
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf 2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
|}
|
Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3]
|}

<!--
{| border="0" cellpadding="2"
|-
|[[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|220px|
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf 2d (pdf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;]]
|-
|}
--> Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 12:21

0353-97 - Screws other than M2 and M2.5:

← Older revision Revision as of 18:21, 15 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 311: Line 311: === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-90}} {{Cad4|0353-97-90}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-91 Socket head cap screw, #4-40, l=1/2", nylon ===  +McMaster p/n 95868A260  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-91}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-92 Plastic thumb screw head ===  +McMaster p/n 94052A021  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-92}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Fri, 06/12/2015 - 19:04

0353-97-91 Socket Cap Screw, #4-40, l=1/2":

← Older revision Revision as of 01:04, 13 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 311: Line 311: === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-90}} {{Cad4|0353-97-90}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-91 Socket head cap screw, #4-40, l=1/2", nylon ===  +McMaster p/n 95868A260  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-91}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Pages