Imaging solutions with Free Software & Open Hardware

Who's online

There are currently 0 users online.

Subscribe to Wiki Recent Changes feed
Track the most recent changes to the wiki in this feed. MediaWiki 1.28.0
Updated: 28 min 38 sec ago

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 15:19

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 21:19, 24 June 2015 Line 374: Line 374: Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing. {{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}} {{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}}  +  +<span title="TESTO">test</span> ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4b

Wed, 06/24/2015 - 13:46

← Older revision Revision as of 19:46, 24 June 2015 Line 16: Line 16: [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf        2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp; [http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf        2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +| |} |} | | Oleg

Elphel camera parts

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 17:54

← Older revision Revision as of 23:54, 17 June 2015 Line 315: Line 315: === [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-20#0353-20-04_-_Spacer_for_tripod_mount | 0353-20-04 - Spacer for tripod mount ]] === === [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-20#0353-20-04_-_Spacer_for_tripod_mount | 0353-20-04 - Spacer for tripod mount ]] ===  +----  +----  +  +==  [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27 | 0353-27 - parts internal other]] ==  +=== [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27#0353-27-01_SATA_multiplexer_heat_sink_rail.2C_aluminum  | 0353-27-01 - SATA multiplexer heat sink rail, aluminum]] ===  +=== [[Elphel_camera_parts_0353-27#0353-27-02_SATA_multiplexer_heat_sink.2C_aluminum  | 0353-27-02 - SATA multiplexer heat sink, aluminum ]] === ---- ---- ---- ---- Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-27

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 17:34

New page

[[Elphel_camera_parts]]
----
=== 0353-27-01 - SATA multiplexer heat sink rail, aluminum ===
{{Cad4a|0353-27-01}}
----
=== 0353-27-02 - SATA multiplexer heat sink, aluminum ===
{{Cad4a|0353-27-02}} Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-00

Wed, 06/17/2015 - 16:07

0353-00-23 - 103697 rev 0 PCB assembly:

← Older revision Revision as of 22:07, 17 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 88: Line 88: ---- ----  +  +=== 0353-00-23-01  - 103697 rev "B" PCB assembly ===  +{{Cad4a|0353-00-23-01}}  +  +----  + === 0353-00-24  - 103696 rev 0 PCB assembly with DB9 connector === === 0353-00-24  - 103696 rev 0 PCB assembly with DB9 connector === {{Cad4|0353-00-24}} {{Cad4|0353-00-24}} Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 16:24

0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G":

← Older revision Revision as of 22:24, 15 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 325: Line 325: === 0353-19-64D - SFE Module, Base, Rev "D" === === 0353-19-64D - SFE Module, Base, Rev "D" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-64D}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-64D}} ---- ---- === 0353-19-641D - SFE Module, Base, with shifted lens center,  Rev "D" === === 0353-19-641D - SFE Module, Base, with shifted lens center,  Rev "D" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-641D}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-641D}} ---- ---- Line 370: Line 372: === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === === 0353-19-65G - SFE Plate, revision "G" === -{{Cad4|0353-19-65G}}+Surfaces painted in green must be protected from anodizing.  +{{Cad4b|0353-19-65G}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Template:Cad4b

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 14:04

New page

<noinclude>
== Usage ==
Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license
{{Cad4a|basename}}
</noinclude>
{|
|- valign="bottom"
|
{| border="0" cellpadding="3" style="border:1px solid lightgray;border-collapse:collapse;"
|-
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.jpeg http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_resized.jpeg]</span>
| <span class="plainlinks">[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_extra.jpeg http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_extra_resized.jpeg]</span>
|-
|
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf 2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
|}
|
Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3]
|}

<!--
{| border="0" cellpadding="2"
|-
|[[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|220px|
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;
[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf 2d (pdf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;]]
|-
|}
--> Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Mon, 06/15/2015 - 12:21

0353-97 - Screws other than M2 and M2.5:

← Older revision Revision as of 18:21, 15 June 2015 (2 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 311: Line 311: === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-90}} {{Cad4|0353-97-90}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-91 Socket head cap screw, #4-40, l=1/2", nylon ===  +McMaster p/n 95868A260  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-91}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-92 Plastic thumb screw head ===  +McMaster p/n 94052A021  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-92}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Fri, 06/12/2015 - 19:04

0353-97-91 Socket Cap Screw, #4-40, l=1/2":

← Older revision Revision as of 01:04, 13 June 2015 (One intermediate revision not shown)Line 311: Line 311: === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-90}} {{Cad4|0353-97-90}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-91 Socket head cap screw, #4-40, l=1/2", nylon ===  +McMaster p/n 95868A260  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-91}} ---- ---- Mikhail

Elphel camera parts 0353-97

Fri, 06/12/2015 - 17:51

0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm:

← Older revision Revision as of 23:51, 12 June 2015 Line 311: Line 311: === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === === 0353-97-90 Set Screw, M10x1.5, l=20mm === {{Cad4|0353-97-90}} {{Cad4|0353-97-90}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-97-91 Socket Cap Screw, #4-40, l=1/2" ===  +{{Cad4a|0353-97-91}} ---- ---- Mikhail

File:Power cables.odg.tar.gz

Thu, 06/11/2015 - 17:32

uploaded "[[File:Power cables.odg.tar.gz]]"

Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-01

Thu, 06/11/2015 - 16:18

0353-01-555 - Eyesis4Pi Power cable 48V:

← Older revision Revision as of 22:18, 11 June 2015 Line 228: Line 228: |(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND |(Molex: 0462350001) digikey p/n WM7082CT-ND |- |- -|1 x CABLE ASSY 5.5X2.1MM M/F 14' (~10AWG)  +|1 x CABLE ASSY ID=2.5mm OD=5.5mm, 1.83m, (18 AWG) -|digikey p/n 839-1173-ND+|digikey p/n CP-2209-ND or CP-2218-ND |} |} Oleg

Template:Cad4a

Thu, 06/11/2015 - 12:01

← Older revision Revision as of 18:01, 11 June 2015 (37 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 4: Line 4: {{Cad4a|basename}} {{Cad4a|basename}} </noinclude> </noinclude>  +{|  +|- valign="bottom"  +|  +{| border="0" cellpadding="3" style="border:1px solid lightgray;border-collapse:collapse;"  +|-  +| <span class="plainlinks">[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.jpeg http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}_resized.jpeg]</span>  +|-  +|  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf        2d (pdf)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +|}  +|  +Copyright &copy; {{CURRENTYEAR}} Elphel Inc., Licensed under [http://ohwr.org/cernohl CERN OHL v.1.1], [http://www.gnu.org/copyleft/fdl.html GNU FDL v.1.3]  +|}  +<!-- {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- |- -| [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media:{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz|3d (step)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz|2d (dxf)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]] || +|[[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|220px|  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf       2d (pdf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;]] |- |- |} |}  +--> Oleg

Template:Cad4a

Wed, 06/10/2015 - 22:20

← Older revision Revision as of 04:20, 11 June 2015 (15 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 7: Line 7: {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- |- -| [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media:{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz|3d (step)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz|2d (dxf)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]] || +|[[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|220px|  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf       2d (pdf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;]] |- |- |} |} Oleg

Template:Cad4a

Wed, 06/10/2015 - 17:29

← Older revision Revision as of 23:29, 10 June 2015 (11 intermediate revisions not shown)Line 7: Line 7: {| border="0" cellpadding="2" {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- |- -| [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media:{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz|3d (step)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz|2d (dxf)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]] || +|[[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|220px|  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz 3d (step)]&nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz 2d (dxf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;  +[http://community.elphel.com/files/production/{{{1}}}.pdf       2d (pdf)] &nbsp;&nbsp;]] |- |- |} |} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Wed, 06/10/2015 - 17:05

0353-19-481 - SFE Adjustment Fixture, Side, double joint:

← Older revision Revision as of 23:05, 10 June 2015 Line 216: Line 216: === 0353-19-481 - SFE Adjustment Fixture, Side, double joint === === 0353-19-481 - SFE Adjustment Fixture, Side, double joint === -{{Cad4|0353-19-481}}+{{Cad4a|0353-19-481}} ---- ---- Oleg

Template:Cad4a

Wed, 06/10/2015 - 14:38

Created page with "<noinclude> == Usage == Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license {{Cad4a|basename}} </noinclude> {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- | [[Im..."

New page

<noinclude>
== Usage ==
Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp (external links) and license
{{Cad4a|basename}}
</noinclude>

{| border="0" cellpadding="2"
|-
| [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media:{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz|3d (step)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz|2d (dxf)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]] ||
|-
|} Oleg

Template:Cad5

Wed, 06/10/2015 - 14:29

Created page with "<noinclude> == Usage == Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp {{Cad5|basename}} </noinclude> {| border="0" cellpadding="2" |- | [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media..."

New page

<noinclude>
== Usage ==
Includes table with 4 files - JPEG, pdf, dxf and stp
{{Cad5|basename}}
</noinclude>

{| border="0" cellpadding="2"
|-
| [[Image:{{{1}}}.jpeg|thumb|[[Media:{{{1}}}.stp.tar.gz|3d (step)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.dxf.tar.gz|2d (dxf)]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Media:{{{1}}}.pdf|2d (pdf)]]]] ||
|-
|} Oleg

Elphel camera parts 0353-19

Thu, 06/04/2015 - 16:22

0353-19-99-28 - Compensation ring, l=2.8mm:

← Older revision Revision as of 22:22, 4 June 2015 Line 673: Line 673: === 0353-19-99 - Compensation ring === === 0353-19-99 - Compensation ring === {{Cad4|0353-19-99}} {{Cad4|0353-19-99}}  +  +----  +  +=== 0353-19-99-24A - Compensation ring, l=2.4mm ===  +{{Cad4|0353-19-99-24A}} ---- ---- Oleg

File:0353-19-99-24A.jpeg

Thu, 06/04/2015 - 16:21

uploaded "[[File:0353-19-99-24A.jpeg]]"

Oleg

Pages